Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
138
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
12

League leaders

138 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by chance creating
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Pascal GroßBrightonDM5400.670.170.50+1.010.31
2Morgan Gibbs-White75% chanceNottingham ForestAM5400.620.130.48-0.800.37
3Alex IwobiFulhamDM5940.620.180.44-0.190.50
4Enzo Le FéeSunderlandAM5250.450.060.39-0.340.37
5Cole PalmerChelseaAM6250.660.290.37-0.010.34
6Martin OdegaardArsenalAM4810.700.330.37+0.210.39
7Matheus CunhaManchester UnitedFW5070.450.120.33+0.330.26
8Iliman NdiayeManchester CityRW5370.530.210.32-1.260.22
9Josko GvardiolManchester CityLB4860.390.090.29+0.490.77
10Kiernan Dewsbury-HallEvertonAM6300.540.260.29+0.210.34
11Morgan RogersChelseaAM6200.530.250.28+2.250.31
12Antoine Semenyo75% chanceManchester CityLW5510.340.070.28+1.580.77
13Marcus TavernierBournemouthLW5090.570.300.27+1.310.15
14Dominik SzoboszlaiInjuredLiverpoolDM4720.380.110.27-0.560.37
15Joshua KingFulhamAM5840.540.280.26+0.180.47
16Erling HaalandManchester CityFW6211.180.930.25+1.570.27
17Granit XhakaSunderlandDM5400.260.020.23-0.140.42
18Adam WhartonCrystal PalaceCM5320.250.020.23-0.100.44
19Julio EncisoIpswichAM5700.450.220.23-1.380.38
20Diego GómezBrightonRW5320.490.260.22-1.550.13
21EmersonnIpswichFW4860.600.380.22-0.070.17
22Riccardo CalafioriArsenalLB5090.470.260.22-0.450.42
23James McAteeNottingham ForestCM5160.280.060.21-0.370.37
24Oscar BobbFulhamRW5120.450.230.21-1.330.36
25Bryan MbeumoManchester UnitedRW5400.760.550.21-0.290.39
26EvanilsonBournemouthFW5200.520.310.21-0.770.14
27Maxim De CuyperBrightonLW5010.530.320.21+0.240.35
28Pedro NetoChelseaRWB5180.560.350.20+0.980.15
29Florian WirtzLiverpoolAM5620.360.180.18-1.110.38
30Ryan John GilesHullLB5360.180.010.18-0.030.11
31Elliot AndersonManchester CityDM5190.200.020.17-0.130.90
32Harvey BarnesNewcastle UnitedLW6300.360.190.17-0.300.20
33Olivier BoscagliBrightonLB5090.180.010.17-0.070.40
34Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedAM5400.550.390.16-0.320.44
35Nicolas JacksonAston VillaFW4780.540.380.16-0.010.15
36Gonzalo GarcíaFulhamFW6020.730.570.16-2.800.28
37Daichi KamadaCrystal PalaceCM5390.320.170.16+0.000.24
38Neco WilliamsNottingham ForestLWB5400.250.090.15-0.550.66
39Harrison ArmstrongEvertonDM6190.250.100.15-0.660.39
40Noah SadikiSunderlandDM5150.310.160.15-0.910.26
41Keane Lewis-PotterBrentfordLB5770.370.230.14+0.530.15
42James GarnerEvertonDM5110.170.030.13-0.180.72
43Leif DavisIpswichLB6300.390.260.13+0.200.29
44Regan SlaterHullCM5980.160.030.13-0.170.15
45João PedroChelseaFW5240.750.620.13+1.390.17
46Lewis HallNewcastle UnitedLB6300.180.050.13+0.660.32
47Adrien TruffertBournemouthLB5360.150.020.13-0.120.15
48James HillBournemouthCB5400.120.000.120.000.27
49Boubacar KamaraAston VillaDM6300.140.020.12-0.130.32
50RayanBournemouthRW5360.440.330.12-1.940.14