Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
402
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

402 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by overall involvement
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Darwin NúñezLiverpoolFWD20371.080.810.26-7.430.23
2Kevin De BruyneManchester CityMID12331.060.190.87+1.420.57
3Erling HaalandManchester CityFWD25811.060.890.17-5.560.11
4Mohamed SalahLiverpoolFWD25561.020.580.43-3.610.29
5Harvey BarnesNewcastle UnitedMID7380.940.420.51+1.530.31
6Callum WilsonNewcastle UnitedFWD9630.890.800.09-1.600.17
7Anssumane FatiBrightonFWD4560.880.750.13-1.820.32
8Timo WernerTottenhamFWD8270.840.460.38-2.210.41
9Alexander IsakNewcastle UnitedFWD23050.830.680.14-1.510.22
10Nicolas JacksonChelseaFWD28180.800.630.17-5.860.23
11Julio EncisoBrightonMID4760.780.330.45-1.770.30
12Cole PalmerChelseaMID26400.780.370.40+2.020.52
13Chris WoodNottingham ForestFWD17970.770.670.10+0.640.05
14Diogo JotaLiverpoolFWD11640.770.520.25+3.280.41
15BetoUnavailableEvertonFWD8980.760.640.12-3.410.10
16Brennan JohnsonTottenhamMID23500.760.470.29-7.170.12
17Ollie WatkinsUnavailableAston VillaFWD32500.750.530.21-0.260.16
18Son Heung-MinTottenhamFWD29890.750.340.40+3.540.31
19Leon BaileyUnavailableAston VillaMID21120.710.280.44+3.530.28
20Cody GakpoLiverpoolMID16400.710.480.23-0.770.36
21Michael OliseCrystal PalaceFWD12810.710.350.37+4.070.35
22Bukayo SakaArsenalMID29900.710.370.34-2.240.40
23Leandro TrossardArsenalFWD16490.700.520.18+2.420.30
24Gabriel JesusUnavailableArsenalFWD14960.690.440.25-3.290.31
25RicharlisonUnavailableTottenhamFWD15110.690.570.12+1.380.14
26Arnaut Danjuma GroeneveldEvertonFWD5720.670.540.13-2.420.02
27Eberechi EzeCrystal PalaceMID20970.660.370.29+1.390.27
28Luis DíazLiverpoolFWD27060.640.430.22-4.860.34
29Keane Lewis-PotterBrentfordMID14320.640.540.10-5.580.08
30Kai HavertzArsenalFWD26510.630.430.20-0.700.32
31Julián ÁlvarezManchester CityFWD26820.630.430.20-3.850.44
32Neal MaupayBrentfordFWD13810.630.470.16-1.230.20
33Luis SinisterraBournemouthMID6700.620.310.31-0.300.33
34Phil FodenManchester CityMID28950.620.350.26+7.690.53
35Raheem SterlingChelseaFWD19870.610.390.23-0.570.40
36Dominic Calvert-LewinEvertonFWD22340.610.490.12-7.100.07
37Dominic SolankeBournemouthFWD33460.610.510.10-2.120.11
38Moussa DiabyAston VillaFWD22330.610.260.35-0.460.25
39João PedroBrightonFWD20260.600.360.24-3.110.34
40Jacob MurphyNewcastle UnitedMID12160.600.210.39+0.100.37
41Jarrod BowenWest HamFWD30260.590.400.19+2.500.07
42Anthony GordonNewcastle UnitedFWD29560.590.320.27-0.530.35
43Solly MarchBrightonMID5710.580.430.16+0.280.38
44Armando BrojaChelseaFWD5000.580.450.13-1.490.30
45Ivan ToneyBrentfordFWD14470.580.440.14-3.130.07
46Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedMID31210.580.200.38-0.940.36
47David Datro FofanaBurnleyFWD8760.570.410.15-0.030.04
48Oliver McBurnieSheffield UnitedFWD12900.570.410.15-1.910.20
49Taiwo AwoniyiNottingham ForestFWD10660.560.430.14+0.940.13
50Jean-Philippe MatetaInjuredCrystal PalaceFWD23030.560.420.14+3.230.11