Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
398
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

398 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by overall involvement
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Kai HavertzArsenalFWD5820.980.760.23-2.900.12
2Erling HaalandManchester CityFWD29790.940.780.17-1.750.16
3David BrooksBournemouthMID11910.810.490.32-5.540.20
4Joshua ZirkzeeManchester UnitedFWD5730.800.600.19-1.850.41
5Mathis CherkiManchester CityMID17920.770.230.54-0.640.56
6Donyell MalenAston VillaFWD6000.770.710.06-0.740.29
7Omar MarmoushManchester CityFWD6930.770.490.28-0.770.10
8Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedMID30820.730.220.52-2.360.34
9Benjamin SeskoInjuredManchester UnitedFWD16360.720.690.03-1.500.09
10Hugo EkitikeInjuredLiverpoolFWD18350.710.590.12-0.930.24
11EstêvãoChelseaMID8540.710.410.30-1.870.38
12Gabriel MartinelliUnavailableArsenalMID10250.700.470.23-4.360.32
13BetoUnavailableEvertonFWD15520.690.630.06-1.950.05
14Mikel MerinoArsenalMID10020.670.470.21-1.220.34
15Ollie WatkinsUnavailableAston VillaFWD29080.670.580.09-2.830.13
16Bukayo SakaArsenalMID22390.660.320.34-1.940.32
17João PedroChelseaFWD26980.660.520.13-0.720.16
18Callum WilsonWest HamFWD12290.630.560.08-0.600.05
19Lukas NmechaLeedsFWD10760.630.490.14-1.860.12
20Yoane WissaNewcastle UnitedFWD4920.620.590.03-2.240.24
21William OsulaNewcastle UnitedFWD7770.620.570.05+2.080.04
22RicharlisonUnavailableTottenhamFWD19260.620.460.16+1.130.11
23Bryan MbeumoManchester UnitedMID26760.620.450.17-2.310.20
24Mohamed SalahLiverpoolFWD21630.600.340.27-2.080.26
25Rio NgumohaLiverpoolMID5150.590.210.37+0.780.29
26Alejandro GarnachoChelseaMID12850.580.290.30-3.110.46
27Jéremy DokuManchester CityMID17830.580.200.38+1.000.49
28ThiagoBrentfordFWD32920.580.490.09-3.840.13
29Jean-Philippe MatetaInjuredCrystal PalaceFWD22250.570.520.05-4.930.10
30Dango OuattaraBrentfordMID23030.570.340.23-1.690.10
31Viktor GyokeresArsenalFWD22550.570.460.11-0.590.13
32Phil FodenManchester CityMID20830.550.290.26+0.310.49
33Enzo FernándezChelseaMID31490.550.300.25-2.390.46
34Yeremi PinoCrystal PalaceMID21340.540.180.36-2.370.19
35Dominic Calvert-LewinLeedsFWD27320.540.490.05-4.870.09
36Cody GakpoLiverpoolMID27580.540.320.22-2.830.19
37Leandro TrossardArsenalFWD20260.520.300.22-0.750.22
38Tolu ArokodareWolverhampton WanderersFWD13570.520.440.08-3.670.07
39Harvey BarnesNewcastle UnitedMID19470.520.370.14-1.050.19
40Alexander IsakLiverpoolFWD7170.510.410.11-0.250.12
41Kevin SchadeBrentfordMID27810.510.360.15-3.070.13
42Danny WelbeckBrightonFWD22860.500.410.09+1.560.19
43Valentín CastellanosWest HamFWD14300.500.450.05-1.120.07
44Rodrigo MunizFulhamFWD10010.500.410.09-3.550.12
45Anthony GordonNewcastle UnitedFWD18880.490.310.18-3.470.19
46Noah OkaforLeedsMID15920.480.360.13+1.700.22
47Eli Junior KroupiInjuredBournemouthMID17080.480.390.10+3.670.27
48Florian WirtzLiverpoolMID24260.480.280.20-2.580.40
49Nick WoltemadeUnavailableNewcastle UnitedFWD19530.480.350.13-0.500.11
50SávioManchester CityMID7920.480.370.11-2.270.30