Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
397
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

397 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by overall involvement
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Bukayo SakaArsenalMID17631.010.420.59-3.180.31
2RicharlisonUnavailableTottenhamFWD4710.980.820.16-0.300.02
3Mohamed SalahLiverpoolFWD33920.970.550.42-0.860.43
4Diogo JotaLiverpoolFWD11880.910.770.14-4.210.23
5Jhon DuránAston VillaFWD5630.850.820.04+1.900.23
6Erling HaalandManchester CityFWD27490.800.680.12-1.910.12
7Alexander IsakNewcastle UnitedFWD28220.790.620.17-0.310.11
8Eddie NketiahCrystal PalaceFWD9840.780.650.13-4.150.20
9Kevin De BruyneManchester CityFWD17060.760.290.47-1.540.46
10Dango OuattaraBournemouthMID20130.760.490.27-3.930.20
11Timo WernerTottenhamFWD4880.740.180.57-0.950.32
12Rodrigo MunizFulhamFWD9220.740.670.08+1.160.17
13Yoane WissaBrentfordFWD29430.740.630.11-2.730.17
14Ismaila SarrCrystal PalaceMID27380.740.400.33-4.310.24
15Darwin NúñezLiverpoolFWD10720.730.580.15-1.910.30
16Christopher NkunkuChelseaFWD8780.720.520.21-2.030.20
17Ollie WatkinsUnavailableAston VillaFWD26660.710.580.13-3.110.11
18Kai HavertzArsenalFWD18800.710.570.14-2.830.22
19Cole PalmerChelseaMID32280.690.330.36-0.970.27
20Luis DíazLiverpoolFWD24330.690.460.23+0.640.38
21Jota SilvaNottingham ForestMID7990.690.310.38+0.260.10
22Nicolas JacksonChelseaFWD22940.680.540.14-3.830.12
23Cody GakpoLiverpoolMID19700.680.390.29+1.400.40
24Son Heung-MinTottenhamFWD21350.650.270.38-0.380.29
25Noni MaduekeChelseaMID21130.640.510.13-4.860.29
26BetoUnavailableEvertonFWD15200.630.550.08-1.270.07
27Omar MarmoushManchester CityFWD11950.630.430.20+1.350.20
28Harvey BarnesNewcastle UnitedMID17400.620.400.23+1.300.17
29Adama TraoréFulhamFWD17610.620.290.33-3.660.26
30SávioManchester CityMID18010.610.260.35-4.250.30
31Gabriel JesusUnavailableArsenalFWD5810.610.520.09-0.380.32
32Jean-Philippe MatetaInjuredCrystal PalaceFWD26900.610.480.13-2.310.12
33Ryan SessegnonSuspendedFulhamDEF5760.590.390.21+1.520.29
34Antoine Semenyo75% chanceBournemouthMID32190.590.410.18-3.550.22
35Phil FodenManchester CityMID17700.590.310.27+0.820.28
36Jacob MurphyNewcastle UnitedMID24430.590.240.34+1.410.18
37Brennan JohnsonTottenhamMID21780.580.460.12-0.160.15
38James MaddisonTottenhamMID18510.580.290.29+3.110.38
39Raúl JiménezFulhamFWD25310.580.430.15-3.120.19
40Dominic SolankeTottenhamFWD22200.570.470.10-3.650.17
41Gabriel MartinelliUnavailableArsenalMID23100.560.360.21-1.210.17
42EvanilsonBournemouthFWD23760.560.490.07-2.950.11
43Marcus RashfordAston VillaMID14350.560.260.30+0.780.22
44Ross BarkleyAston VillaMID5070.560.380.17+0.840.58
45Leandro TrossardArsenalFWD25690.550.310.25-0.740.25
46Matheus CunhaWolverhampton WanderersMID26170.550.290.25+6.550.24
47Marcus TavernierBournemouthMID19300.540.300.24-3.410.39
48Alejandro GarnachoManchester UnitedMID21760.530.390.14-3.440.24
49Dominik SzoboszlaiInjuredLiverpoolMID25190.530.250.28-1.010.56
50Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedMID30340.530.230.30-2.600.40