Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
138
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
12

League leaders

138 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by build-up
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Marc GuehiManchester CityCB6300.190.100.09+0.291.03
2Elliot AndersonManchester CityDM5190.200.020.17-0.130.90
3Josko GvardiolManchester CityLB4860.390.090.29+0.490.77
4Antoine Semenyo75% chanceManchester CityLW5510.340.070.28+1.580.77
5Shea CharlesFulhamDM4670.130.030.10-0.130.74
6Rúben DiasManchester CityCB6300.090.040.05-0.280.74
7James GarnerEvertonDM5110.170.030.13-0.180.72
8Timothy CastagneFulhamRB5020.180.120.07-0.650.69
9Declan RiceArsenalDM5080.120.020.11-0.090.68
10Neco WilliamsNottingham ForestLWB5400.250.090.15-0.550.66
11Calvin BasseyFulhamCB6300.070.070.00-0.480.65
12Kobbie Mainoo75% chanceManchester UnitedDM4500.090.050.05-0.240.52
13Antonee RobinsonFulhamLB5270.130.060.07-0.330.51
14Alex IwobiFulhamDM5940.620.180.44-0.190.50
15Nordi MukieleSunderlandCB4500.310.240.07-1.190.50
16Kai HavertzArsenalFW5080.350.280.07+0.420.50
17GabrielArsenalCB5400.180.170.01-1.030.50
18Sander BergeFulhamDM5300.140.040.10-0.250.50
19Sasa LukicIpswichDM5010.100.010.09-0.040.49
20Joshua KingFulhamAM5840.540.280.26+0.180.47
21Jérémy JacquetLiverpoolCB6000.030.020.01-0.150.45
22Adam WhartonCrystal PalaceCM5320.250.020.23-0.100.44
23Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedAM5400.550.390.16-0.320.44
24Granit XhakaSunderlandDM5400.260.020.23-0.140.42
25Matthew CashAston VillaRB4710.040.030.01-0.170.42
26Youri TielemansManchester UnitedDM4670.130.070.06-0.360.42
27Riccardo CalafioriArsenalLB5090.470.260.22-0.450.42
28Virgil van DijkLiverpoolCB6300.030.020.01-0.170.41
29Maxence LacroixChelseaCB5420.150.070.07-0.440.41
30Olivier BoscagliBrightonLB5090.180.010.17-0.070.40
31Vitalii MykolenkoEvertonLB5400.070.010.05-0.090.39
32Harry MaguireManchester UnitedCB5400.130.040.09-0.230.39
33Bryan MbeumoManchester UnitedRW5400.760.550.21-0.290.39
34Harrison ArmstrongEvertonDM6190.250.100.15-0.660.39
35Martin OdegaardArsenalAM4810.700.330.37+0.210.39
36Julio EncisoIpswichAM5700.450.220.23-1.380.38
37Florian WirtzLiverpoolAM5620.360.180.18-1.110.38
38Lewis MileyNewcastle UnitedDM5560.060.010.05-0.050.37
39Dominik SzoboszlaiInjuredLiverpoolDM4720.380.110.27-0.560.37
40Enzo Le FéeSunderlandAM5250.450.060.39-0.340.37
41Morgan Gibbs-White75% chanceNottingham ForestAM5400.620.130.48-0.800.37
42James McAteeNottingham ForestCM5160.280.060.21-0.370.37
43Bernd LenoFulhamGK6300.000.000.000.000.37
44Jacob GreavesIpswichCB4500.020.000.02-0.020.36
45Oscar BobbFulhamRW5120.450.230.21-1.330.36
46Levi ColwillChelseaCB5240.010.010.00-0.050.36
47Alexis Mac AllisterLiverpoolDM4910.150.100.05-0.550.35
48Maxim De CuyperBrightonLW5010.530.320.21+0.240.35
49Dan BallardInjuredSunderlandCB4500.070.040.03-0.180.34
50Jarrad BranthwaiteEvertonCB6300.100.100.00-0.670.34