Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
402
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

402 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by chance creating
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Kevin De BruyneManchester CityMID12331.060.190.87+1.420.57
2Harvey BarnesNewcastle UnitedMID7380.940.420.51+1.530.31
3Julio EncisoBrightonMID4760.780.330.45-1.770.30
4Leon BaileyUnavailableAston VillaMID21120.710.280.44+3.530.28
5Mohamed SalahLiverpoolFWD25561.020.580.43-3.610.29
6Cole PalmerChelseaMID26400.780.370.40+2.020.52
7Son Heung-MinTottenhamFWD29890.750.340.40+3.540.31
8Jacob MurphyNewcastle UnitedMID12160.600.210.39+0.100.37
9Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedMID31210.580.200.38-0.940.36
10Timo WernerTottenhamFWD8270.840.460.38-2.210.41
11Michael OliseCrystal PalaceFWD12810.710.350.37+4.070.35
12Andrew RobertsonLiverpoolDEF16840.490.130.36+0.570.55
13Moussa DiabyAston VillaFWD22330.610.260.35-0.460.25
14Trent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpoolDEF21900.460.110.34+0.250.60
15Kieran TrippierNewcastle UnitedDEF22550.370.030.34+0.350.41
16Bukayo SakaArsenalMID29900.710.370.34-2.240.40
17Martin OdegaardArsenalMID31170.510.180.33-0.150.52
18Dwight McNeilEvertonMID29140.430.110.32-0.640.17
19Luis SinisterraBournemouthMID6700.620.310.31-0.300.33
20Pablo SarabiaWolverhampton WanderersFWD17630.540.230.31-2.460.18
21Giovani Lo CelsoTottenhamMID4660.410.100.31+1.500.53
22Pedro NetoWolverhampton WanderersMID15240.500.190.31-1.290.13
23Jéremy DokuManchester CityMID16160.510.210.30-0.770.43
24Harvey ElliottUnavailableLiverpoolMID12680.490.180.30+0.420.68
25Bernardo SilvaManchester CityMID25990.440.140.30+1.900.54
26Eberechi EzeCrystal PalaceMID20970.660.370.29+1.390.27
27Brennan JohnsonTottenhamMID23500.760.470.29-7.170.12
28James MaddisonTottenhamMID22060.550.260.29-2.300.49
29Malo Gusto75% chanceChelseaDEF17540.370.090.28-1.700.54
30Dejan KulusevskiInjuredTottenhamMID27870.470.190.28+2.160.40
31Morgan Gibbs-White75% chanceNottingham ForestMID31770.420.150.27-1.310.26
32Anthony GordonNewcastle UnitedFWD29560.590.320.27-0.530.35
33Phil FodenManchester CityMID28950.620.350.26+7.690.53
34Darwin NúñezLiverpoolFWD20371.080.810.26-7.430.23
35Anthony ElangaInjuredNottingham ForestMID24300.510.250.26-1.770.21
36Marcus TavernierBournemouthMID21630.440.180.26-1.390.30
37Mikkel DamsgaardBrentfordMID7970.360.100.26-0.880.27
38Divock OrigiNottingham ForestFWD5570.510.250.26-1.550.17
39Jack GrealishManchester CityMID9750.480.220.26+0.620.69
40Gabriel JesusUnavailableArsenalFWD14960.690.440.25-3.290.31
41Diogo JotaLiverpoolFWD11640.770.520.25+3.280.41
42Philip BillingBournemouthMID13590.440.190.25-0.870.19
43Pascal GroßBrightonMID31070.400.150.24-2.320.52
44James Ward-ProwseWest HamMID30250.360.120.24+0.880.21
45João PedroBrightonFWD20260.600.360.24-3.110.34
46Johann Berg GudmundssonBurnleyFWD11750.400.160.24-1.050.23
47EstupiñánBrightonDEF12390.310.080.24+0.970.43
48Dominik SzoboszlaiInjuredLiverpoolMID21350.390.150.24-0.520.67
49Said BenrahmaWest HamMID6190.410.170.24-1.160.26
50Bryan MbeumoBrentfordMID19540.550.320.24-0.870.28