Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
398
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

398 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by chance getting
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Erling HaalandManchester CityFWD29790.940.780.17-1.750.16
2Kai HavertzArsenalFWD5820.980.760.23-2.900.12
3Donyell MalenAston VillaFWD6000.770.710.06-0.740.29
4Benjamin SeskoInjuredManchester UnitedFWD16360.720.690.03-1.500.09
5BetoUnavailableEvertonFWD15520.690.630.06-1.950.05
6Joshua ZirkzeeManchester UnitedFWD5730.800.600.19-1.850.41
7Yoane WissaNewcastle UnitedFWD4920.620.590.03-2.240.24
8Hugo EkitikeInjuredLiverpoolFWD18350.710.590.12-0.930.24
9Ollie WatkinsUnavailableAston VillaFWD29080.670.580.09-2.830.13
10William OsulaNewcastle UnitedFWD7770.620.570.05+2.080.04
11Callum WilsonWest HamFWD12290.630.560.08-0.600.05
12João PedroChelseaFWD26980.660.520.13-0.720.16
13Jean-Philippe MatetaInjuredCrystal PalaceFWD22250.570.520.05-4.930.10
14David BrooksBournemouthMID11910.810.490.32-5.540.20
15Lukas NmechaLeedsFWD10760.630.490.14-1.860.12
16Dominic Calvert-LewinLeedsFWD27320.540.490.05-4.870.09
17Omar MarmoushManchester CityFWD6930.770.490.28-0.770.10
18ThiagoBrentfordFWD32920.580.490.09-3.840.13
19Gabriel MartinelliUnavailableArsenalMID10250.700.470.23-4.360.32
20Mikel MerinoArsenalMID10020.670.470.21-1.220.34
21Viktor GyokeresArsenalFWD22550.570.460.11-0.590.13
22RicharlisonUnavailableTottenhamFWD19260.620.460.16+1.130.11
23Valentín CastellanosWest HamFWD14300.500.450.05-1.120.07
24Bryan MbeumoManchester UnitedMID26760.620.450.17-2.310.20
25Wilson Isidor50% chanceSunderlandFWD11420.440.440.00+0.380.05
26Tolu ArokodareWolverhampton WanderersFWD13570.520.440.08-3.670.07
27Thierno BarryEvertonFWD19210.480.430.05-1.150.10
28Liam DelapChelseaFWD10640.440.430.01-4.030.29
29Danny WelbeckBrightonFWD22860.500.410.09+1.560.19
30Rodrigo MunizFulhamFWD10010.500.410.09-3.550.12
31EstêvãoChelseaMID8540.710.410.30-1.870.38
32Alexander IsakLiverpoolFWD7170.510.410.11-0.250.12
33Zian FlemmingBurnleyFWD17950.440.400.03+0.970.09
34Eli Junior KroupiInjuredBournemouthMID17080.480.390.10+3.670.27
35Ismaila SarrCrystal PalaceMID21810.470.380.09-3.260.13
36EvanilsonBournemouthFWD28100.480.380.10-5.830.11
37Harvey BarnesNewcastle UnitedMID19470.520.370.14-1.050.19
38SávioManchester CityMID7920.480.370.11-2.270.30
39Raúl JiménezFulhamFWD22150.440.360.08-3.970.06
40Kevin SchadeBrentfordMID27810.510.360.15-3.070.13
41Noah OkaforLeedsMID15920.480.360.13+1.700.22
42Nick WoltemadeUnavailableNewcastle UnitedFWD19530.480.350.13-0.500.11
43Dango OuattaraBrentfordMID23030.570.340.23-1.690.10
44Mohamed SalahLiverpoolFWD21630.600.340.27-2.080.26
45Chris WoodNottingham ForestFWD9130.360.330.03-0.370.05
46Brian BrobbeySunderlandFWD19430.400.330.07-0.110.07
47Dominic SolankeTottenhamFWD9890.380.330.05-0.590.15
48Cody GakpoLiverpoolMID27580.540.320.22-2.830.19
49Bukayo SakaArsenalMID22390.660.320.34-1.940.32
50Antoine Semenyo75% chanceManchester CityMID32200.430.320.12+4.690.22