Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
397
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

397 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by chance getting
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1RicharlisonUnavailableTottenhamFWD4710.980.820.16-0.300.02
2Jhon DuránAston VillaFWD5630.850.820.04+1.900.23
3Diogo JotaLiverpoolFWD11880.910.770.14-4.210.23
4Erling HaalandManchester CityFWD27490.800.680.12-1.910.12
5Rodrigo MunizFulhamFWD9220.740.670.08+1.160.17
6Eddie NketiahCrystal PalaceFWD9840.780.650.13-4.150.20
7Yoane WissaBrentfordFWD29430.740.630.11-2.730.17
8Alexander IsakNewcastle UnitedFWD28220.790.620.17-0.310.11
9Darwin NúñezLiverpoolFWD10720.730.580.15-1.910.30
10Ollie WatkinsUnavailableAston VillaFWD26660.710.580.13-3.110.11
11Kai HavertzArsenalFWD18800.710.570.14-2.830.22
12Mohamed SalahLiverpoolFWD33920.970.550.42-0.860.43
13BetoUnavailableEvertonFWD15200.630.550.08-1.270.07
14Nicolas JacksonChelseaFWD22940.680.540.14-3.830.12
15Gabriel JesusUnavailableArsenalFWD5810.610.520.09-0.380.32
16Christopher NkunkuChelseaFWD8780.720.520.21-2.030.20
17Noni MaduekeChelseaMID21130.640.510.13-4.860.29
18EvanilsonBournemouthFWD23760.560.490.07-2.950.11
19Dango OuattaraBournemouthMID20130.760.490.27-3.930.20
20Jean-Philippe MatetaInjuredCrystal PalaceFWD26900.610.480.13-2.310.12
21Dominic Calvert-LewinEvertonFWD16250.520.480.04-5.580.07
22Dominic SolankeTottenhamFWD22200.570.470.10-3.650.17
23Brennan JohnsonTottenhamMID21780.580.460.12-0.160.15
24Luis DíazLiverpoolFWD24330.690.460.23+0.640.38
25Paul OnuachuSouthamptonFWD10150.480.430.05-0.890.08
26Raúl JiménezFulhamFWD25310.580.430.15-3.120.19
27Omar MarmoushManchester CityFWD11950.630.430.20+1.350.20
28Mason MountManchester UnitedMID6260.470.420.05-1.940.27
29Bukayo SakaArsenalMID17631.010.420.59-3.180.31
30Antoine Semenyo75% chanceBournemouthMID32190.590.410.18-3.550.22
31George HirstUnavailableIpswichFWD6090.470.410.06+0.250.18
32Danny WelbeckBrightonFWD21520.490.410.09-0.690.25
33Ismaila SarrCrystal PalaceMID27380.740.400.33-4.310.24
34Jørgen Strand LarsenWolverhampton WanderersFWD26240.520.400.12+2.310.12
35Harvey BarnesNewcastle UnitedMID17400.620.400.23+1.300.17
36Chris WoodNottingham ForestFWD30240.490.400.09+3.640.05
37Sammie SzmodicsUnavailableIpswichMID10250.410.400.02-0.510.06
38Cameron ArcherSouthamptonFWD14090.420.390.03-4.170.12
39Cody GakpoLiverpoolMID19700.680.390.29+1.400.40
40Mikel MerinoArsenalMID15780.520.390.12+0.130.33
41Alejandro GarnachoManchester UnitedMID21760.530.390.14-3.440.24
42Ryan SessegnonSuspendedFulhamDEF5760.590.390.21+1.520.29
43Ross BarkleyAston VillaMID5070.560.380.17+0.840.58
44Kevin SchadeBrentfordMID23320.510.370.14+1.530.16
45Marco AsensioAston VillaMID7510.520.360.15-0.030.26
46Gabriel MartinelliUnavailableArsenalMID23100.560.360.21-1.210.17
47Kaoru MitomaInjuredBrightonMID26080.520.350.17-0.220.29
48Liam DelapIpswichFWD26710.440.350.09-0.410.11
49Joshua ZirkzeeManchester UnitedFWD13780.470.340.13-2.220.19
50Cole PalmerChelseaMID32280.690.330.36-0.970.27