Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
402
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

402 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by chance getting
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Erling HaalandManchester CityFWD25811.060.890.17-5.560.11
2Darwin NúñezLiverpoolFWD20371.080.810.26-7.430.23
3Callum WilsonNewcastle UnitedFWD9630.890.800.09-1.600.17
4Anssumane FatiBrightonFWD4560.880.750.13-1.820.32
5Alexander IsakNewcastle UnitedFWD23050.830.680.14-1.510.22
6Chris WoodNottingham ForestFWD17970.770.670.10+0.640.05
7BetoUnavailableEvertonFWD8980.760.640.12-3.410.10
8Nicolas JacksonChelseaFWD28180.800.630.17-5.860.23
9Mohamed SalahLiverpoolFWD25561.020.580.43-3.610.29
10RicharlisonUnavailableTottenhamFWD15110.690.570.12+1.380.14
11Keane Lewis-PotterBrentfordMID14320.640.540.10-5.580.08
12Arnaut Danjuma GroeneveldEvertonFWD5720.670.540.13-2.420.02
13Ollie WatkinsUnavailableAston VillaFWD32500.750.530.21-0.260.16
14Leandro TrossardArsenalFWD16490.700.520.18+2.420.30
15Diogo JotaLiverpoolFWD11640.770.520.25+3.280.41
16Dominic SolankeBournemouthFWD33460.610.510.10-2.120.11
17Dominic Calvert-LewinEvertonFWD22340.610.490.12-7.100.07
18Cody GakpoLiverpoolMID16400.710.480.23-0.770.36
19Rodrigo MunizFulhamFWD16020.550.480.08+0.520.12
20Neal MaupayBrentfordFWD13810.630.470.16-1.230.20
21Brennan JohnsonTottenhamMID23500.760.470.29-7.170.12
22Odsonne EdouardCrystal PalaceFWD15340.520.460.06-0.870.13
23Timo WernerTottenhamFWD8270.840.460.38-2.210.41
24Armando BrojaChelseaFWD5000.580.450.13-1.490.30
25Jay RodriguezBurnleyFWD7810.460.440.02-2.860.10
26Ivan ToneyBrentfordFWD14470.580.440.14-3.130.07
27Eddie NketiahArsenalFWD10360.540.440.11-0.060.09
28Gabriel JesusUnavailableArsenalFWD14960.690.440.25-3.290.31
29Kai HavertzArsenalFWD26510.630.430.20-0.700.32
30Julián ÁlvarezManchester CityFWD26820.630.430.20-3.850.44
31Solly MarchBrightonMID5710.580.430.16+0.280.38
32Luis DíazLiverpoolFWD27060.640.430.22-4.860.34
33Taiwo AwoniyiNottingham ForestFWD10660.560.430.14+0.940.13
34Harvey BarnesNewcastle UnitedMID7380.940.420.51+1.530.31
35Jean-Philippe MatetaInjuredCrystal PalaceFWD23030.560.420.14+3.230.11
36Ben Brereton DíazSheffield UnitedFWD11340.550.420.13-0.300.12
37Elijah AdebayoLutonFWD14220.470.420.05+3.370.12
38David Datro FofanaBurnleyFWD8760.570.410.15-0.030.04
39Oliver McBurnieSheffield UnitedFWD12900.570.410.15-1.910.20
40Nicolo ZanioloAston VillaFWD8200.480.410.07-1.700.19
41Jarrod BowenWest HamFWD30260.590.400.19+2.500.07
42Yoane WissaBrentfordFWD25560.530.390.13+0.830.16
43Raheem SterlingChelseaFWD19870.610.390.23-0.570.40
44Rasmus HøjlundManchester UnitedFWD22100.450.380.07+0.660.12
45Raúl JiménezFulhamFWD14230.490.380.11+1.010.11
46Cole PalmerChelseaMID26400.780.370.40+2.020.52
47Eberechi EzeCrystal PalaceMID20970.660.370.29+1.390.27
48Bukayo SakaArsenalMID29900.710.370.34-2.240.40
49João PedroBrightonFWD20260.600.360.24-3.110.34
50Phil FodenManchester CityMID28950.620.350.26+7.690.53