Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
398
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

398 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by chance creating
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Mathis CherkiManchester CityMID17920.770.230.54-0.640.56
2Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedMID30820.730.220.52-2.360.34
3Jéremy DokuManchester CityMID17830.580.200.38+1.000.49
4Rio NgumohaLiverpoolMID5150.590.210.37+0.780.29
5Yeremi PinoCrystal PalaceMID21340.540.180.36-2.370.19
6Bukayo SakaArsenalMID22390.660.320.34-1.940.32
7Martin OdegaardArsenalMID13470.410.080.33-0.220.51
8David BrooksBournemouthMID11910.810.490.32-5.540.20
9Maxim De CuyperBrightonDEF14120.410.110.30+0.260.22
10EstêvãoChelseaMID8540.710.410.30-1.870.38
11Alejandro GarnachoChelseaMID12850.580.290.30-3.110.46
12Noni MaduekeArsenalMID12460.430.140.29+0.000.24
13James Ward-ProwseBurnleyMID10820.300.020.29-0.180.26
14Mikkel DamsgaardBrentfordMID20850.410.130.28+1.030.28
15Omar MarmoushManchester CityFWD6930.770.490.28-0.770.10
16Pedro NetoChelseaMID26670.440.170.27-0.150.33
17Mohamed SalahLiverpoolFWD21630.600.340.27-2.080.26
18Omari HutchinsonUnavailableNottingham ForestMID16640.380.120.27-1.180.30
19Jacob MurphyNewcastle UnitedMID16300.440.170.26-0.120.15
20Phil FodenManchester CityMID20830.550.290.26+0.310.49
21Enzo FernándezChelseaMID31490.550.300.25-2.390.46
22Jack GrealishEvertonMID16450.420.170.25-1.080.18
23Sean LongstaffLeedsMID9990.370.120.25+0.620.16
24Dominik SzoboszlaiInjuredLiverpoolMID32360.360.110.25+2.040.42
25Samuel ChukwuezeFulhamMID10520.440.200.24+0.670.24
26Vitaly JaneltSuspendedBrentfordMID14210.290.050.24+0.250.23
27Xavi SimonsInjuredTottenhamMID17680.380.140.24-0.720.26
28Declan RiceArsenalMID31110.340.110.24+0.280.37
29Jeremie FrimpongInjuredLiverpoolDEF10270.280.050.24-0.510.36
30Mathys TelTottenhamMID13240.420.190.23+1.170.18
31Georginio RutterBrightonFWD17840.380.150.23+0.070.21
32Enzo Le FéeSunderlandMID29530.300.070.23-0.220.22
33Adam WhartonCrystal PalaceMID25960.270.040.23-0.150.37
34Dango OuattaraBrentfordMID23030.570.340.23-1.690.10
35Wilfried GnontoUnavailableLeedsMID4930.310.080.23-0.440.23
36Gabriel MartinelliUnavailableArsenalMID10250.700.470.23-4.360.32
37Kai HavertzArsenalFWD5820.980.760.23-2.900.12
38Anton StachLeedsMID23940.330.110.22+2.080.23
39Ross BarkleyAston VillaMID8180.430.210.22+1.090.44
40Kiernan Dewsbury-HallEvertonMID26490.370.150.22+3.670.28
41Jarrod BowenWest HamFWD34160.420.200.22+0.490.10
42Leandro TrossardArsenalFWD20260.520.300.22-0.750.22
43Justin KluivertBournemouthMID9340.440.220.22-0.290.22
44RayanBournemouthMID11460.430.210.22+2.330.22
45Yankuba MintehInjuredBrightonMID24100.400.180.22-1.750.32
46Marcus EdwardsBurnleyFWD10540.410.190.22-1.280.27
47Amad Diallo TraoreManchester UnitedMID23410.440.220.22-3.730.39
48Cody GakpoLiverpoolMID27580.540.320.22-2.830.19
49Jadon SanchoAston VillaMID8600.300.080.21-0.770.34
50Mathias JensenBrentfordMID22580.280.060.21+1.410.28