Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
138
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
12

League leaders

138 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by finishing
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Morgan RogersChelseaAM6200.530.250.28+2.250.31
2Mohamed BelloumiHullRM5190.300.210.09+1.800.03
3Antoine Semenyo75% chanceManchester CityLW5510.340.070.28+1.580.77
4Erling HaalandManchester CityFW6211.180.930.25+1.570.27
5João PedroChelseaFW5240.750.620.13+1.390.17
6Marcus TavernierBournemouthLW5090.570.300.27+1.310.15
7Vitaly JaneltSuspendedBrentfordDM6300.150.120.02+1.140.25
8Alexander IsakLiverpoolFW5060.730.700.03+1.070.09
9Kevin SchadeBrentfordLW5410.350.330.02+1.040.10
10Pascal GroßBrightonDM5400.670.170.50+1.010.31
11Pedro NetoChelseaRWB5180.560.350.20+0.980.15
12Tyrick MitchellCrystal PalaceLWB5200.280.180.10+0.960.26
13James TarkowskiEvertonCB6300.080.020.06+0.860.33
14Sven BotmanNewcastle UnitedCB6300.020.020.00+0.850.21
15Lewis HallNewcastle UnitedLB6300.180.050.13+0.660.32
16Jay DasilvaCoventryLB5360.150.070.08+0.600.09
17James JustinLeedsLWB5320.180.080.11+0.540.02
18Keane Lewis-PotterBrentfordLB5770.370.230.14+0.530.15
19Josko GvardiolManchester CityLB4860.390.090.29+0.490.77
20Dara O'SheaIpswichRB6300.120.080.04+0.430.24
21Kai HavertzArsenalFW5080.350.280.07+0.420.50
22Kristoffer AjerBrentfordCB6300.120.090.04+0.400.26
23Matheus CunhaManchester UnitedFW5070.450.120.33+0.330.26
24Marc GuehiManchester CityCB6300.190.100.09+0.291.03
25Jayden BogleLeedsRWB4650.350.330.02+0.280.19
26Maxim De CuyperBrightonLW5010.530.320.21+0.240.35
27Martin OdegaardArsenalAM4810.700.330.37+0.210.39
28Kiernan Dewsbury-HallEvertonAM6300.540.260.29+0.210.34
29Leif DavisIpswichLB6300.390.260.13+0.200.29
30Joshua KingFulhamAM5840.540.280.26+0.180.47
31Michael KayodeBrentfordRB4840.210.170.04+0.110.25
32Semi AjayiHullCB6060.140.140.00+0.060.10
33Daichi KamadaCrystal PalaceCM5390.320.170.16+0.000.24
34Bernd LenoFulhamGK6300.000.000.000.000.37
35Jordan PickfordEvertonGK6300.000.000.000.000.09
36Gianluigi DonnarummaManchester CityGK6300.000.000.000.000.14
37AlissonLiverpoolGK6300.000.000.000.000.20
38Matz SelsNottingham ForestGK5400.040.000.040.000.17
39Caoimhin KelleherBrentfordGK6300.000.000.000.000.22
40Malick ThiawNewcastle UnitedCB6300.020.000.020.000.20
41James TraffordLeedsGK5400.000.000.000.000.07
42David RayaArsenalGK5400.000.000.000.000.19
43James HillBournemouthCB5400.120.000.120.000.27
44Bart VerbruggenBrightonGK5400.000.000.000.000.29
45Djordje PetrovicBournemouthGK5400.000.000.000.000.15
46Carl RushworthCoventryGK5400.050.000.050.000.05
47Antonín KinskyTottenhamGK5400.010.000.010.000.07
48Robin RoefsSunderlandGK5400.000.000.000.000.28
49Senne LammensManchester UnitedGK5400.000.000.000.000.11
50Milan van EwijkCoventryRB4500.050.000.050.000.15