Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
398
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

398 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by finishing
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Antoine Semenyo75% chanceManchester CityMID32200.430.320.12+4.690.22
2Harry WilsonFulhamMID27510.370.190.18+4.240.14
3Eli Junior KroupiInjuredBournemouthMID17080.480.390.10+3.670.27
4Kiernan Dewsbury-HallEvertonMID26490.370.150.22+3.670.28
5Ryan GravenberchLiverpoolMID30080.120.050.07+3.470.32
6Morgan Gibbs-White75% chanceNottingham ForestMID31420.440.310.13+3.090.16
7Matheus CunhaManchester UnitedMID25060.390.250.13+2.920.36
8Morgan RogersAston VillaMID33010.400.190.20+2.850.20
9Jaidon AnthonyBurnleyMID27770.320.180.14+2.440.19
10CasemiroManchester UnitedMID26490.330.220.11+2.420.40
11RayanBournemouthMID11460.430.210.22+2.330.22
12Emiliano BuendíaAston VillaMID17780.380.190.18+2.220.19
13Eberechi EzeArsenalMID19280.350.220.12+2.190.19
14Cristian RomeroUnavailableTottenhamDEF18780.180.090.09+2.160.21
15William OsulaNewcastle UnitedFWD7770.620.570.05+2.080.04
16Anton StachLeedsMID23940.330.110.22+2.080.23
17Martín Zubimendi75% chanceArsenalMID30400.120.090.03+2.060.33
18Dominik SzoboszlaiInjuredLiverpoolMID32360.360.110.25+2.040.42
19John McGinnAston VillaMID22210.320.120.20+2.000.24
20Bruno GuimarãesNewcastle UnitedMID24670.330.190.14+1.930.34
21Matthew CashAston VillaDEF30400.130.040.10+1.780.24
22Noah OkaforLeedsMID15920.480.360.13+1.700.22
23Chemsdine TalbiSunderlandMID15560.170.130.03+1.680.07
24Alex IwobiFulhamMID24730.220.090.13+1.600.24
25João PalhinhaTottenhamMID21800.170.140.03+1.590.14
26Danny WelbeckBrightonFWD22860.500.410.09+1.560.19
27Rúben DiasManchester CityDEF21420.040.020.02+1.560.60
28Micky van de VenTottenhamDEF30490.100.070.03+1.550.15
29Moisés CaicedoChelseaMID28110.130.050.08+1.470.49
30Mathias JensenBrentfordMID22580.280.060.21+1.410.28
31Mason MountManchester UnitedMID10210.280.150.12+1.260.41
32Tom CairneyFulhamMID7470.180.100.08+1.190.41
33Mateus FernandesWest HamMID30440.150.050.10+1.180.21
34Mathys TelTottenhamMID13240.420.190.23+1.170.18
35Trevoh ChalobahUnavailableChelseaDEF27810.080.060.02+1.160.47
36RicharlisonUnavailableTottenhamFWD19260.620.460.16+1.130.11
37Virgil van DijkLiverpoolDEF34200.140.130.01+1.110.30
38Ross BarkleyAston VillaMID8180.430.210.22+1.090.44
39Lucas PaquetáWest HamFWD15440.230.050.18+1.080.09
40Tyler AdamsBournemouthMID18050.110.050.06+1.070.29
41Mateus ManéWolverhampton WanderersMID17840.270.100.17+1.030.13
42Mikkel DamsgaardBrentfordMID20850.410.130.28+1.030.28
43Patrick DorguInjuredManchester UnitedMID14360.380.190.19+1.010.13
44Santiago BuenoWolverhampton WanderersDEF25490.100.070.03+1.000.14
45Jéremy DokuManchester CityMID17830.580.200.38+1.000.49
46Josh CullenBurnleyMID15330.170.060.11+0.990.27
47Zian FlemmingBurnleyFWD17950.440.400.03+0.970.09
48Ryan SessegnonSuspendedFulhamDEF18300.210.100.11+0.950.25
49Yasin AyariBrightonMID19180.170.100.07+0.880.26
50Daniel MuñozCrystal PalaceDEF24170.310.120.19+0.850.17