Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
397
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

397 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by finishing
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Matheus CunhaWolverhampton WanderersMID26170.550.290.25+6.550.24
2Bryan MbeumoBrentfordMID34190.510.240.27+5.930.25
3Mateo KovacicManchester CityMID22200.220.070.15+4.190.54
4Alex IwobiFulhamMID30230.400.150.25+3.980.32
5Chris WoodNottingham ForestFWD30240.490.400.09+3.640.05
6Amad Diallo TraoreManchester UnitedMID18870.450.230.23+3.250.26
7James MaddisonTottenhamMID18510.580.290.29+3.110.38
8Jarrod BowenWest HamFWD29930.500.270.23+2.950.10
9Callum Hudson-OdoiNottingham ForestMID22210.220.100.12+2.490.32
10Dwight McNeilEvertonMID13740.490.100.40+2.490.23
11Harry WilsonFulhamMID11500.400.280.11+2.390.20
12Jørgen Strand LarsenWolverhampton WanderersFWD26240.520.400.12+2.310.12
13Ethan NwaneriUnavailableArsenalMID8830.300.180.12+2.220.28
14Jhon DuránAston VillaFWD5630.850.820.04+1.900.23
15Michael KeaneEvertonDEF10430.110.100.01+1.870.11
16Marc CucurellaChelseaDEF30060.150.090.05+1.840.36
17Jack HinshelwoodBrightonMID18570.230.160.07+1.750.34
18Tariq LampteyBrightonMID8700.130.040.09+1.660.15
19Thomas ParteyArsenalMID28100.160.080.08+1.610.47
20Yves BissoumaTottenhamMID14040.050.030.02+1.550.33
21Ola AinaNottingham ForestDEF30200.070.010.06+1.540.25
22Kevin SchadeBrentfordMID23320.510.370.14+1.530.16
23Ryan SessegnonSuspendedFulhamDEF5760.590.390.21+1.520.29
24Dejan KulusevskiInjuredTottenhamMID23910.450.210.24+1.480.22
25Alexis Mac AllisterLiverpoolMID26210.290.120.17+1.430.65
26Iliman NdiayeEvertonMID24780.270.200.07+1.430.19
27Dean HuijsenBournemouthDEF24030.150.060.09+1.430.38
28Jacob MurphyNewcastle UnitedMID24430.590.240.34+1.410.18
29Cody GakpoLiverpoolMID19700.680.390.29+1.400.40
30Omar MarmoushManchester CityFWD11950.630.430.20+1.350.20
31John StonesManchester CityDEF5390.130.110.01+1.330.45
32Rodrigo GomesWolverhampton WanderersMID7560.200.080.12+1.320.04
33Harvey BarnesNewcastle UnitedMID17400.620.400.23+1.300.17
34Milos KerkezBournemouthDEF33590.150.020.13+1.260.27
35Riccardo CalafioriArsenalDEF9860.110.070.04+1.230.34
36Tom CairneyFulhamMID5680.380.130.26+1.200.86
37Hee-Chan HwangWolverhampton WanderersFWD6230.160.120.04+1.200.14
38Rodrigo MunizFulhamFWD9220.740.670.08+1.160.17
39Trent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpoolDEF24050.370.070.30+1.110.52
40Jéremy DokuManchester CityMID15180.390.110.28+1.110.34
41Ethan PinnockBrentfordDEF19120.120.040.07+1.060.33
42Jan BednarekSouthamptonDEF25380.050.040.01+0.970.22
43Tomas SoucekWest HamMID25860.310.280.03+0.930.19
44Nico O'ReillyManchester CityDEF5260.230.190.04+0.900.28
45Ezri Konsa NgoyoAston VillaDEF29340.050.030.01+0.900.28
46Morgan Gibbs-White75% chanceNottingham ForestMID28680.380.190.19+0.860.32
47Ross BarkleyAston VillaMID5070.560.380.17+0.840.58
48Niclas FüllkrugWest HamFWD7750.490.250.24+0.840.24
49Pablo SarabiaWolverhampton WanderersMID7880.470.250.22+0.820.21
50Phil FodenManchester CityMID17700.590.310.27+0.820.28