Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
402
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

402 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by finishing
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Phil FodenManchester CityMID28950.620.350.26+7.690.53
2Callum Hudson-OdoiNottingham ForestMID18440.300.150.15+4.980.34
3Michael OliseCrystal PalaceFWD12810.710.350.37+4.070.35
4Declan RiceArsenalMID32560.250.090.16+3.810.45
5RodriUnavailableManchester CityMID29670.290.130.16+3.710.80
6Son Heung-MinTottenhamFWD29890.750.340.40+3.540.31
7Leon BaileyUnavailableAston VillaMID21120.710.280.44+3.530.28
8Elijah AdebayoLutonFWD14220.470.420.05+3.370.12
9Diogo JotaLiverpoolFWD11640.770.520.25+3.280.41
10Jean-Philippe MatetaInjuredCrystal PalaceFWD23030.560.420.14+3.230.11
11Hee-Chan HwangWolverhampton WanderersFWD21540.460.330.13+3.080.11
12Mohammed KudusWest HamMID24900.310.190.13+2.820.16
13Jarrod BowenWest HamFWD30260.590.400.19+2.500.07
14Leandro TrossardArsenalFWD16490.700.520.18+2.420.30
15Idrissa GueyeEvertonMID19300.130.080.05+2.340.28
16Mathias JensenBrentfordMID22940.220.030.19+2.310.37
17Kobbie Mainoo75% chanceManchester UnitedMID19800.070.040.04+2.230.18
18Thiago SilvaChelseaDEF25300.080.030.05+2.210.50
19Josh BrownhillBurnleyMID22290.150.070.07+2.170.17
20Dejan KulusevskiInjuredTottenhamMID27870.470.190.28+2.160.40
21Dara O'SheaBurnleyDEF28990.080.030.05+2.090.14
22Evan FergusonInjuredBrightonFWD13640.300.260.04+2.030.16
23Micky van de VenTottenhamDEF23450.040.040.00+2.030.40
24Bruno GuimarãesNewcastle UnitedMID32920.350.140.22+2.020.51
25Cole PalmerChelseaMID26400.780.370.40+2.020.52
26Ben WhiteArsenalDEF30240.200.060.14+1.980.51
27Morgan RogersAston VillaMID6520.270.150.12+1.910.31
28Bernardo SilvaManchester CityMID25990.440.140.30+1.900.54
29Noni MaduekeChelseaMID10660.370.190.18+1.760.40
30Marcos SenesiBournemouthDEF22530.170.090.08+1.630.31
31Gustavo HamerSheffield UnitedMID29860.280.070.21+1.590.13
32Antoine Semenyo75% chanceBournemouthMID21410.430.270.16+1.580.24
33Harvey BarnesNewcastle UnitedMID7380.940.420.51+1.530.31
34Matheus CunhaWolverhampton WanderersMID24990.480.340.14+1.530.08
35Giovani Lo CelsoTottenhamMID4660.410.100.31+1.500.53
36Josh CullenBurnleyMID20720.110.020.08+1.470.33
37Kevin De BruyneManchester CityMID12331.060.190.87+1.420.57
38Eberechi EzeCrystal PalaceMID20970.660.370.29+1.390.27
39RicharlisonUnavailableTottenhamFWD15110.690.570.12+1.380.14
40John McGinnAston VillaMID30530.300.140.17+1.330.41
41Fabian SchärNewcastle UnitedDEF30570.110.080.04+1.320.39
42Harry WilsonFulhamMID15760.340.160.18+1.180.20
43Rico LewisManchester CityDEF8020.290.100.20+1.140.55
44Jarrad BranthwaiteEvertonDEF31220.080.060.03+1.090.18
45Tosin AdarabioyoFulhamDEF16180.060.050.01+1.050.30
46Sven BotmanNewcastle UnitedDEF13830.140.060.07+1.020.36
47Cristian RomeroUnavailableTottenhamDEF27960.140.130.01+1.010.53
48Raúl JiménezFulhamFWD14230.490.380.11+1.010.11
49Youri TielemansAston VillaMID15800.230.060.17+1.000.46
50EstupiñánBrightonDEF12390.310.080.24+0.970.43