Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
398
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

398 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by build-up
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Nico GonzálezManchester CityMID15760.090.030.05+0.390.81
2RodriUnavailableManchester CityMID15000.210.070.14-0.190.64
3Matheus NunesManchester CityDEF28650.120.020.10+0.320.64
4Josko GvardiolManchester CityDEF13740.150.120.03+0.140.63
5Rayan Ait NouriManchester CityDEF9810.200.050.16-0.500.60
6Rúben DiasManchester CityDEF21420.040.020.02+1.560.60
7Bernardo SilvaManchester CityMID29170.250.090.16-0.900.60
8Mathis CherkiManchester CityMID17920.770.230.54-0.640.56
9Kobbie Mainoo75% chanceManchester UnitedMID16230.090.030.07+0.480.54
10Malo Gusto75% chanceChelseaDEF23060.220.080.15+0.060.53
11Nathan AkéManchester CityDEF6810.240.140.09-1.100.52
12Martin OdegaardArsenalMID13470.410.080.33-0.220.51
13Nico O'ReillyManchester CityDEF26460.360.230.13-1.730.50
14Moisés CaicedoChelseaMID28110.130.050.08+1.470.49
15Noussair Mazraoui25% chanceManchester UnitedDEF9900.040.020.02-0.200.49
16Jéremy DokuManchester CityMID17830.580.200.38+1.000.49
17Phil FodenManchester CityMID20830.550.290.26+0.310.49
18Lisandro MartínezManchester UnitedDEF12170.040.010.03-0.110.49
19Joseph GomezLiverpoolDEF5770.230.030.19-0.200.48
20Cristhian MosqueraArsenalDEF9760.030.010.03-0.090.48
21Cole PalmerChelseaMID20070.350.260.10-0.690.47
22Trevoh ChalobahUnavailableChelseaDEF27810.080.060.02+1.160.47
23Jorrel HatoChelseaDEF11310.080.030.06-0.340.46
24Enzo FernándezChelseaMID31490.550.300.25-2.390.46
25Alejandro GarnachoChelseaMID12850.580.290.30-3.110.46
26Pascal GroßBrightonMID16350.250.070.18-0.250.46
27Reece JamesInjuredChelseaDEF19270.240.060.19+0.770.46
28Ryan YatesNottingham ForestMID5500.150.110.04-0.670.45
29Abduqodir KhusanovManchester CityDEF14210.080.040.04-0.670.45
30Wesley FofanaChelseaDEF17450.060.030.03-0.540.45
31Marc GuehiManchester CityDEF31500.210.130.08-1.700.44
32James MilnerBrightonMID7730.100.030.08-0.220.44
33Ross BarkleyAston VillaMID8180.430.210.22+1.090.44
34Ryan ChristieBournemouthMID9420.330.170.15+0.210.43
35Dominik SzoboszlaiInjuredLiverpoolMID32360.360.110.25+2.040.42
36Joshua ZirkzeeManchester UnitedFWD5730.800.600.19-1.850.41
37Mason MountManchester UnitedMID10210.280.150.12+1.260.41
38Ben WhiteArsenalDEF7030.240.040.20-0.280.41
39Tom CairneyFulhamMID7470.180.100.08+1.190.41
40CasemiroManchester UnitedMID26490.330.220.11+2.420.40
41Lewis DunkBrightonDEF28310.060.040.02-0.340.40
42Florian WirtzLiverpoolMID24260.480.280.20-2.580.40
43Marc CucurellaChelseaMID27140.210.060.15-0.890.40
44Olivier BoscagliBrightonDEF8010.020.000.02-0.020.39
45Tijjani ReijndersUnavailableManchester CityMID16420.430.270.17+0.140.39
46Mats WiefferInjuredBrightonDEF19220.220.090.13+0.070.39
47Amad Diallo TraoreManchester UnitedMID23410.440.220.22-3.730.39
48Valentino LivramentoInjuredNewcastle UnitedDEF13230.050.010.04-0.150.38
49EstêvãoChelseaMID8540.710.410.30-1.870.38
50Declan RiceArsenalMID31110.340.110.24+0.280.37