Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
397
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

397 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by chance creating
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Bukayo SakaArsenalMID17631.010.420.59-3.180.31
2Timo WernerTottenhamFWD4880.740.180.57-0.950.32
3Kevin De BruyneManchester CityFWD17060.760.290.47-1.540.46
4Mohamed SalahLiverpoolFWD33920.970.550.42-0.860.43
5Dwight McNeilEvertonMID13740.490.100.40+2.490.23
6Son Heung-MinTottenhamFWD21350.650.270.38-0.380.29
7Jota SilvaNottingham ForestMID7990.690.310.38+0.260.10
8Cole PalmerChelseaMID32280.690.330.36-0.970.27
9SávioManchester CityMID18010.610.260.35-4.250.30
10Jacob MurphyNewcastle UnitedMID24430.590.240.34+1.410.18
11Ismaila SarrCrystal PalaceMID27380.740.400.33-4.310.24
12Adama TraoréFulhamFWD17610.620.290.33-3.660.26
13Bruno FernandesManchester UnitedMID30340.530.230.30-2.600.40
14Martin OdegaardArsenalMID23430.490.190.30-2.870.45
15Trent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpoolDEF24050.370.070.30+1.110.52
16Brajan GrudaBrightonFWD6840.430.130.30-0.010.23
17Marcus RashfordAston VillaMID14350.560.260.30+0.780.22
18James MaddisonTottenhamMID18510.580.290.29+3.110.38
19Diego GómezBrightonMID4870.450.160.29+0.120.74
20Declan RiceArsenalMID28480.400.110.29+0.370.33
21Cody GakpoLiverpoolMID19700.680.390.29+1.400.40
22Konstantinos TsimikasLiverpoolDEF8190.350.060.29-0.560.66
23Dominik SzoboszlaiInjuredLiverpoolMID25190.530.250.28-1.010.56
24Christian EriksenManchester UnitedMID10430.330.050.28-0.570.57
25Mikkel DamsgaardBrentfordMID29780.380.110.28-1.480.36
26Jéremy DokuManchester CityMID15180.390.110.28+1.110.34
27Phil FodenManchester CityMID17700.590.310.27+0.820.28
28Carlos AlcarazEvertonMID7530.470.200.27+0.340.08
29Bryan MbeumoBrentfordMID34190.510.240.27+5.930.25
30Joe WillockNewcastle UnitedMID10430.440.170.27-2.020.29
31Dango OuattaraBournemouthMID20130.760.490.27-3.930.20
32Pedro NetoChelseaMID22380.440.180.26-0.420.27
33Lucas DigneUnavailableAston VillaDEF24130.290.030.26-0.780.25
34Tom CairneyFulhamMID5680.380.130.26+1.200.86
35João PedroBrightonFWD19750.490.230.26-0.060.35
36Crysencio SummervilleWest HamFWD7600.470.210.26-0.810.14
37Matheus CunhaWolverhampton WanderersMID26170.550.290.25+6.550.24
38Ian MaatsenInjuredAston VillaDEF10730.340.080.25+0.020.70
39Alex IwobiFulhamMID30230.400.150.25+3.980.32
40Jack GrealishManchester CityMID6890.420.170.25-0.270.54
41Andreas PereiraFulhamMID20630.410.160.25-1.690.32
42Leandro TrossardArsenalFWD25690.550.310.25-0.740.25
43Mathys TelTottenhamMID9200.440.200.25-1.040.16
44Dejan KulusevskiInjuredTottenhamMID23910.450.210.24+1.480.22
45Marcus TavernierBournemouthMID19300.540.300.24-3.410.39
46Niclas FüllkrugWest HamFWD7750.490.250.24+0.840.24
47Eberechi EzeCrystal PalaceMID26350.530.290.24-1.350.30
48Yankuba MintehInjuredBrightonMID18320.520.280.24+0.330.24
49Youri TielemansAston VillaMID30490.320.090.24+0.050.48
50Enzo FernándezChelseaMID29410.420.190.24-0.130.33