Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
397
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

397 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by build-up
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1Tom CairneyFulhamMID5680.380.130.26+1.200.86
2Nico GonzálezManchester CityMID7670.110.100.01+0.180.75
3Diego GómezBrightonMID4870.450.160.29+0.120.74
4Joseph GomezLiverpoolDEF5100.080.070.01-0.370.74
5Ian MaatsenInjuredAston VillaDEF10730.340.080.25+0.020.70
6Konstantinos TsimikasLiverpoolDEF8190.350.060.29-0.560.66
7Alexis Mac AllisterLiverpoolMID26210.290.120.17+1.430.65
8Conor BradleyInjuredLiverpoolDEF7360.370.140.23-1.140.64
9Kyle WalkerManchester CityDEF9680.080.010.07-0.110.63
10Rico LewisManchester CityDEF19030.090.080.02-0.640.61
11Manuel AkanjiManchester CityDEF20170.060.050.02-1.010.61
12Ilkay GündoganManchester CityMID22310.290.140.15-2.430.59
13Virgil van DijkLiverpoolDEF33300.110.080.03+0.180.58
14Ibrahima KonatéLiverpoolDEF25780.100.060.04-0.860.58
15Ross BarkleyAston VillaMID5070.560.380.17+0.840.58
16Rúben DiasManchester CityDEF22620.060.050.01-1.340.58
17Christian EriksenManchester UnitedMID10430.330.050.28-0.570.57
18Reiss NelsonUnavailableFulhamMID4910.470.260.21-0.420.56
19Andrew RobertsonLiverpoolDEF25110.230.060.17-1.570.56
20Dominik SzoboszlaiInjuredLiverpoolMID25190.530.250.28-1.010.56
21Tosin AdarabioyoChelseaDEF14100.100.080.02-0.190.55
22Ryan GravenberchLiverpoolMID31990.110.040.07-1.330.54
23Jack GrealishManchester CityMID6890.420.170.25-0.270.54
24Mateo KovacicManchester CityMID22200.220.070.15+4.190.54
25Trent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpoolDEF24050.370.070.30+1.110.52
26Josko GvardiolManchester CityDEF32770.180.130.06+0.390.51
27Oleksandr ZinchenkoArsenalMID5000.110.090.02-0.500.49
28Abduqodir KhusanovManchester CityDEF5060.020.000.02-0.020.49
29Adam WebsterBrightonDEF8880.080.040.04-0.380.48
30Youri TielemansAston VillaMID30490.320.090.24+0.050.48
31Thomas ParteyArsenalMID28100.160.080.08+1.610.47
32JorginhoArsenalMID7170.070.010.06-0.060.47
33Moisés CaicedoChelseaMID33810.100.020.08+0.310.47
34Amadou OnanaInjuredAston VillaMID16500.180.140.04+0.420.47
35Kevin De BruyneManchester CityFWD17060.760.290.47-1.540.46
36Mathias JensenBrentfordMID8190.250.030.22-0.270.46
37Jarell QuansahLiverpoolDEF4780.040.020.02-0.090.46
38Igor JulioUnavailableBrightonDEF9590.020.010.01-0.080.45
39Martin OdegaardArsenalMID23430.490.190.30-2.870.45
40John StonesManchester CityDEF5390.130.110.01+1.330.45
41Nathan AkéManchester CityDEF6840.030.030.00-0.240.45
42Malo Gusto75% chanceChelseaDEF18380.140.080.07-1.560.44
43Bernardo SilvaManchester CityMID26600.330.160.17-0.790.44
44Carlos BalebaBrightonMID27170.150.100.05+0.120.44
45Lewis DunkBrightonDEF20830.070.050.02-1.110.44
46Lewis HallNewcastle UnitedDEF22000.180.020.16-0.540.44
47Mohamed SalahLiverpoolFWD33920.970.550.42-0.860.43
48Kieran TrippierNewcastle UnitedDEF13110.130.010.12-0.160.42
49Iyenoma Destiny UdogieTottenhamDEF19490.070.020.06-0.350.42
50William SalibaInjuredArsenalDEF30440.120.090.02-1.200.42