Skip to content
Touchline

Search

Jump to a club, a player, or a section

Qualified players
402
Minute floor
450
Ranked categories
6

League leaders

402 qualified players

Player rankings

450-minute minimum

Sorted by build-up
#PlayerPosMinInvolvementnpxG/90xA/90FinishingBuildup/90
1RodriUnavailableManchester CityMID29670.290.130.16+3.710.80
2Pierre-Emile HøjbjergTottenhamMID12120.120.040.08-0.540.78
3Moisés CaicedoChelseaMID28970.090.010.08+0.700.72
4Mateo KovacicManchester CityMID15400.180.080.10-0.430.71
5Jack GrealishManchester CityMID9750.480.220.26+0.620.69
6Billy GilmourBrightonMID21540.120.030.09-0.730.68
7Harvey ElliottUnavailableLiverpoolMID12680.490.180.30+0.420.68
8Dominik SzoboszlaiInjuredLiverpoolMID21350.390.150.24-0.520.67
9Lewis HallNewcastle UnitedDEF7480.090.050.04+0.580.66
10Rodrigo BentancurSuspendedTottenhamMID10160.190.140.04-0.620.65
11Kyle WalkerManchester CityDEF27700.120.010.11-0.370.65
12Thomas ParteyArsenalMID7930.090.040.05-0.360.62
13Alexis Mac AllisterLiverpoolMID26610.230.110.12+0.760.62
14Oliver SkippTottenhamMID6600.170.090.07-0.680.60
15Trent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpoolDEF21900.460.110.34+0.250.60
16Wataru EndoLiverpoolMID17180.100.020.08+0.560.59
17Ibrahima KonatéLiverpoolDEF15550.060.030.03-0.550.58
18Rúben DiasManchester CityDEF25520.090.060.02-1.830.58
19Josko GvardiolManchester CityDEF23350.200.120.08+0.920.58
20Kevin De BruyneManchester CityMID12331.060.190.87+1.420.57
21Manuel AkanjiManchester CityMID25170.100.080.02-0.200.57
22Igor JulioUnavailableBrightonDEF16400.050.010.03-0.220.56
23Benoit Badiashile MukinayiUnavailableChelseaDEF13380.140.030.10-0.520.56
24Clement LengletAston VillaDEF11670.140.080.07-0.980.56
25Conor BradleyInjuredLiverpoolDEF7760.330.100.23+0.100.56
26Andrew RobertsonLiverpoolDEF16840.490.130.36+0.570.55
27John StonesManchester CityMID10600.090.060.02+0.250.55
28Rico LewisManchester CityDEF8020.290.100.20+1.140.55
29Jarell QuansahLiverpoolDEF11820.110.110.01+0.570.54
30JorginhoArsenalMID9110.160.010.15-0.080.54
31Malo Gusto75% chanceChelseaDEF17540.370.090.28-1.700.54
32Bernardo SilvaManchester CityMID25990.440.140.30+1.900.54
33Ben DaviesTottenhamDEF10670.200.180.03-1.080.53
34Nathan AkéManchester CityDEF20460.170.100.08-0.180.53
35Conor GallagherChelseaMID31710.300.130.16+0.280.53
36Giovani Lo CelsoTottenhamMID4660.410.100.31+1.500.53
37Cristian RomeroUnavailableTottenhamDEF27960.140.130.01+1.010.53
38Phil FodenManchester CityMID28950.620.350.26+7.690.53
39Curtis JonesUnavailableLiverpoolMID11520.270.190.07-1.480.53
40Martin OdegaardArsenalMID31170.510.180.33-0.150.52
41Joel MatipLiverpoolDEF7980.070.060.01-0.550.52
42Cole PalmerChelseaMID26400.780.370.40+2.020.52
43Pascal GroßBrightonMID31070.400.150.24-2.320.52
44Ben WhiteArsenalDEF30240.200.060.14+1.980.51
45Marc CucurellaChelseaDEF17880.140.070.06-1.450.51
46Bruno GuimarãesNewcastle UnitedMID32920.350.140.22+2.020.51
47Enzo FernándezChelseaMID22370.330.190.14-2.630.51
48Thiago SilvaChelseaDEF25300.080.030.05+2.210.50
49Adam WebsterBrightonDEF11460.050.040.02-0.460.50
50Matheus NunesManchester CityDEF8170.270.100.17-0.930.50